Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brennaman Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Aces Red> 10U Aces Red Practice    SM 
Cincinnati, Julifs #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Aces Blue> 9U Aces Blue Practice    PM 
Riverside #4 6:15p 8:15p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Game Cincinnati Halos   GK 
 Tue 04/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #3 6:30p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 8U Aces Red Practice    BZ 
Riverside #3 6:30p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 11U Aces Red Practice    RW 
Riverside #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Practice    GK 
Hebron, Rivershore Sports Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Aces Blue> 13U Aces Blue Game Northern Kentucky Rampage   JA 
 Wed 04/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD 6:00p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Game American Legion Freedom   GK 
Beech Acres #2 5:30p 7:30p  >Aces Red> 10U Aces Red Game    SM 
Juilfs #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Blue> 9U Aces Blue Game 8U Aces Red Little League Game  PM 
Riverside #4 6:30p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 12U Aces Red Practice    TR 
Riverside #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 11U Aces Red Game Midland Aztecs National   RW 
Veterans Park-Forest Rd. 6:00p 8:00p  >Aces Blue> 11U Aces Blue Game Midland - Mullins    
 Thu 04/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Anderson Twp, Field TBD 5:30p 6:00p  >Aces Red> 11U Aces Red Practice  Zoom Session - Link in email sent 4/14  RW 
Juilfs #3 6:30p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 9U Aces Red Practice    AK 
Riverside #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 12U Aces Red Game Triple Crown Redlegs   TR 
 Fri 04/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD 5:30p 7:30p  >Aces Blue> 10U Aces Blue Game Loveland Colonels LL Game (4 inning Double Header) (arrive 20 min early)  DZ 
Riverside #4 5:00p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 14U Aces Red Practice    KS 
 Sat 04/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Farm 9:30a 11:00a  >Aces Blue> 9U Aces Blue Practice    PM 
TBD 12:00p 2:00p  >Aces Blue> 10U Aces Blue Game 10U Aces Red LL Game (4 inning Double Header) (arrive 30 min early)  DZ 
Juilfs #3 3:00p 5:00p  >Aces Red> 9U Aces Red Game XBA Diamondbacks Arrive 45 minutes early  AK 
Riverside #4 12:00p 2:00p  >Aces Red> 12U Aces Red Game Westside Raiders   TR 
Riverside #6 12:00p 2:00p  >Aces Red> 11U Aces Red Game Fury - Watson   RW 
Veterans Park-Forest Rd. 3:00p 5:00p  >Aces Blue> 11U Aces Blue Game Mason Monarchs    
Mason, Cottell #5 12:30p 2:30p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Game Loveland Generals   GK 
3:00p 5:00p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Game Mason Aftershock   GK 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Aces Red> 14U Aces Red Tournament Game TBD Tournament Weekend 4/18-4/19  KS 
6:00p 8:00p  >Aces Blue> 13U Aces Blue Game Mason Aftershock-Dalton   JA 
 Sun 04/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD 3:00p 5:00p  >Aces Blue> 10U Aces Blue Game Lebanon Lynx LL Game (4 inning Double Header) (arrive 30 min early)  DZ 
Juilfs #3 12:00p 2:00p  >Aces Red> 8U Aces Red Game Loveland Generals Little League Game  BZ 
Riverside #4 1:00p 3:00p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Game Mason Aftershock   GK 
3:30p 5:30p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Game Loveland Generals   GK 
Veterans Park-Forest Rd. 1:00p 3:00p  >Aces Red> 15U Aces Red Practice    MB 
Morrow, Veteran's Memorial Park 1:00p 3:00p  >Aces Blue> 9U Aces Blue Game Warren County Copperheads   PM