Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brennaman Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Aces Red> 10U Aces Red Practice    SM 
6:30p 8:00p  >Aces Blue> 11U Aces Blue Practice    JS 
 Tue 05/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blue Ash, Blue Ash Sports Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 11U Aces Red Game Warren County Warriors   RW 
Brennaman Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 9U Aces Red Game Madeira Mustangs Arrive 45 minutes before game  AK 
Juilfs #3 6:30p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 8U Aces Red Practice    BZ 
Riverside #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Practice    GK 
Mason, Cottell #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 12U Aces Red Game Chang   TR 
 Wed 05/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, VFW Post 9630 6:00p 8:00p  >Aces Blue> 10U Aces Blue Game Cincinnati Freedom SWOL Silver (arrive 20 min early)  DZ 
Blue Ash, Blue Ash Sports Complex 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Blue> 11U Aces Blue Game Sycamore Squadron   JS 
Beech Acres #2 5:30p 7:30p  >Aces Red> 10U Aces Red Game    SM 
Riverside #4 6:30p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 12U Aces Red Practice    TR 
Riverside #6 6:15p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 11U Aces Red Practice    RW 
Veterans Park-Forest Rd. 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 14U Aces Red Game Madeira Stangs   KS 
 Thu 05/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #3 6:30p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 9U Aces Red Practice    AK 
Riverside #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Aces Blue> 13U Aces Blue Game Northern Kentucky Rampage   JA 
Cincinnati, Withamsville Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 12U Aces Red Game Patriots   TR 
TBD, TBD 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Game Warren County Wolfpack   GK 
 Fri 05/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Riverside #3 6:30p 8:00p  >Aces Blue> 10U Aces Blue Practice    DZ 
Riverside #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 14U Aces Red Practice    KS 
Mason, Mason Sports Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Aces Blue> 9U Aces Blue Game 9U Mason Aftershock 3400 Mason Morrow Millgrove Rd, Mason, OH 45040  PM 
 Sat 05/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Beech Acres #1 12:00p 2:00p  >Aces Blue> 13U Aces Blue Game Mason Aftershock White   JA 
3:00p 5:00p  >Aces Red> 14U Aces Red Game KY Colonels   KS 
Beech Acres #2 3:00a 5:00a  >Aces Red> 10U Aces Red Game SWOL Gold Stix 10U   SM 
Juilfs #3 3:00p 5:00p  >Aces Red> 9U Aces Red Game Loveland Generals Time and location are TBD (game will likely be in Loveland)  AK 
Riverside #5 3:30p 5:30p  >Aces Blue> 11U Aces Blue Game Loveland Generals   JS 
Fairfield, Waterworks Park 5:00p 7:00p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Game Fairfield Chiefs   GK 
Loveland, TBD 10:00a 12:00p  >Aces Red> 12U Aces Red Game Loveland orange Round Robin - Loveland   TR 
1:00p 3:00p  >Aces Red> 12U Aces Red Game Loveland-Black   TR 
Mason, Cottell #1 1:00p 3:00p  >Aces Red> 11U Aces Red Game Mason Aftershock   RW 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Aces Red> 8U Aces Red Game TBD Game  BZ 
 Sun 05/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD TBD   >Aces Red> 8U Aces Red Game 8U Aces Blue   BZ 
Cincinnati, Clifford George 4:00p 6:00p  >Aces Red> 11U Aces Red Game Cincy Aces   RW 
Loveland, TBD TBD   >Aces Red> 12U Aces Red Game  Loveland Round Robin   TR 
TBD, TBD 12:00p 2:00p  >Aces Blue> 13U Aces Blue Game Warren County Warriors   JA