Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brennaman Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Aces Red> 10U Aces Red Practice    SM 
Riverside #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 15U Aces Red Practice    MB 
 Tue 05/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brennaman Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 9U Aces Red Game    AK 
Juilfs #3 6:30p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 8U Aces Red Practice    BZ 
Riverside #3 6:15p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 11U Aces Red Practice    RW 
Riverside #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Practice    GK 
West Chester, TBD 6:00p 8:00p  >Aces Blue> 13U Aces Blue Game XBA Fisher   JA 
 Wed 05/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Beech Acres #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 15U Aces Red Game TBD   MB 
Beech Acres #2 5:30p 7:30p  >Aces Red> 10U Aces Red Game    SM 
Riverside #4 6:30p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 12U Aces Red Practice    TR 
Riverside #6 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 11U Aces Red Game CBC   RW 
Veterans Park-Forest Rd. 6:15p 8:15p  >Aces Blue> 11U Aces Blue Game Cincinnati Wolfpack   JS 
Morrow, CTC Complex 6:15p 8:15p  >Aces Red> 14U Aces Red Game Ohio Power (Silver)   KS 
 Thu 05/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #3 6:30p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 9U Aces Red Practice    AK 
Riverside #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Game Ironmen Midwest (Black)   GK 
Riverside #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 12U Aces Red Game Ohio Heat   TR 
Riverside #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Aces Blue> 13U Aces Blue Game Pride   JA 
 Fri 05/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Riverside #3 6:30p 8:00p  >Aces Blue> 10U Aces Blue Practice    DZ 
Riverside #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 14U Aces Red Practice    KS 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Aces Red> 11U Aces Red Tournament Game  USSSA Rocks - Grand Park Indianapolis  RW 
 Sat 05/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Beech Acres #1 12:00p 2:00p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Game Madeira Mustangs   GK 
3:00p 5:00p  >Aces Red> 14U Aces Red Game Cincinnati Storm   KS 
Beech Acres #2 3:00p 5:00p  >Aces Blue> 10U Aces Blue Game Warren Country Copperheads 10U SWOL Silver (arrive 30 min early)  DZ 
Juilfs #3 12:00p 2:00p  >Aces Red> 8U Aces Red Game TBD Game  BZ 
Riverside #4 12:00p 2:00p  >Aces Red> 12U Aces Red Game Riverbats    TR 
Lebanon, TBD TBD   >Aces Red> 9U Aces Red Game Lebanon Lynx Arrive 45 minutes early  AK 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Aces Red> 11U Aces Red Tournament Game  USSSA Rocks - Grand Park Indianapolis  RW 
9:00a 11:00a  >Aces Blue> 11U Aces Blue Game Dragons   JS 
12:00p 2:00p  >Aces Blue> 13U Aces Blue Game RBI Reds   JA 
2:00p 4:00p  >Aces Blue> 13U Aces Blue Game RBI Reds   JA 
 Sun 05/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD TBD   >Aces Red> 8U Aces Red Game 8U Aces Blue   BZ 
TBD   >Aces Red> 9U Aces Red Game Galaxy Gold Arrive 45 minutes early  AK 
Beech Acres #1 1:00p 3:00p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Game Warren County Wolfpack   GK 
Juilfs #3 12:00p 2:00p  >Aces Blue> 9U Aces Blue Game Mason Aftershock   PM 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Aces Red> 11U Aces Red Tournament Game  USSSA Rocks - Grand Park Indianapolis  RW 
3:00p 5:00p  >Aces Red> 10U Aces Red Game  SWOL Gold Midland Sioux; Midland 3  SM