Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brennaman Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Aces Red> 10U Aces Red Practice    SM 
6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Blue> 11U Aces Blue Practice    JS 
Riverside #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 15U Aces Red Practice    MB 
 Tue 06/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Beech Acres #2 6:15p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 11U Aces Red Practice    RW 
Juilfs #3 6:30p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 8U Aces Red Practice    BZ 
Riverside #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 16U Aces Red Practice  Practice  KF 
Riverside #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Practice    GK 
Monroe, Monroe Primary 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 14U Aces Red Game Monroe Swarm   KS 
Taylor Mill, Softball City 4:00p 6:00p  >Aces Blue> 13U Aces Blue Game Hitmen   JA 
TBD, TBD 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 9U Aces Red Game Team Combat Away Game - Blue Ash?  AK 
 Wed 06/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Beech Acres #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 15U Aces Red Game TBD   MB 
Beech Acres #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Blue> 10U Aces Blue Game Cincy Shock SWOL Silver (arrive 20 min early)  DZ 
Riverside #4 6:30p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 12U Aces Red Practice    TR 
Veterans Park-Forest Rd. 6:15p 8:15p  >Aces Blue> 11U Aces Blue Game 11U Aces Red   JS 
 Thu 06/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brennaman Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 10U Aces Red Game  SWOL National Game vs. Nationals 10U  SM 
Juilfs #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 9U Aces Red Game Mason Aftershock 9U Arrive 45 minutes early - LL Game  AK 
Riverside #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Game Anderson Braves   GK 
Riverside #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 12U Aces Red Game    TR 
 Fri 06/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Riverside #3 6:30p 8:00p  >Aces Blue> 10U Aces Blue Practice    DZ 
Riverside #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Aces Red> 14U Aces Red Practice    KS 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Aces Red> 16U Aces Red Tournament Game  Ohio Valley Classic, June 5-7  KF 
 Sat 06/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Midland Complex 1:00p 3:00p  >Aces Red> 11U Aces Red Game Midland Aztecs National   RW 
3:00p 5:00p  >Aces Red> 11U Aces Red Game Midland Apaches   RW 
Beech Acres #2 3:00p 5:00p  >Aces Red> 10U Aces Red Game  SWOL National Game vs. Heat 10U  SM 
Cincinnati, Blue Ash Sport Center 1:00p 3:00p  >Aces Red> 14U Aces Red Game Sycamore Squadron   KS 
Juilfs #3 12:00p 2:00p  >Aces Red> 8U Aces Red Game TBD Game  BZ 
Riverside #4 12:00p 2:00p  >Aces Red> 12U Aces Red Game Diamond Elite Red   TR 
Veterans Park-Forest Rd. 3:00p 5:00p  >Aces Blue> 11U Aces Blue Game Blackdawgs   JS 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Aces Red> 16U Aces Red Tournament Game  Ohio Valley Classic, June 5-7  KF 
10:00a 12:00p  >Aces Blue> 10U Aces Blue Game Warren County Warriors SWOL Silver (arrive 30 min early)  DZ 
10:00a 12:00p  >Aces Red> 9U Aces Red Game Galaxy Gold Arrive 45 minutes early - Good Shepherd?  AK 
 Sun 06/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Clete McDaniel Complex 10:00a 12:00p  >Aces Red> 14U Aces Red Game Cincinnati Stix   KS 
Juilfs #3 12:00p 2:00p  >Aces Blue> 9U Aces Blue Game 9U Aces Red   PM 
Riverside #4 3:00p 5:00p  >Aces Red> 13U Aces Red Game Ohio Power   GK 
Riverside #6 1:00p 3:00p  >Aces Blue> 13U Aces Blue Game Madeira Mustangs   JA 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Aces Red> 16U Aces Red Tournament Game  Ohio Valley Classic, June 5-7  KF